|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) - Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ) - Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ) - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς (Γ) - Σίδνεϊ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ομίγια (Γ) - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νοτζίμα Στέλα (Γ) - Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν - Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σιτζιατζουάνγκ Γκονγκφού - Σαανξί Σανγκάν | | | | 0 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγξί Πινγκούο Χαλιάο - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Τεκνόλοτζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κούνσχαν - Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου - Σενιάνγκ Ούρμπαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Νερόκα FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
295
|
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
296
|
Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ - Ντουμπραβίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
297
|
Ουνιρέα Κονστάντα - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
298
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
299
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Μεταλογκλόμπους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
300
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
301
|
Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ - CSM Σλατίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Γκάγκρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ιμπέρια 1999 - Τελάβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1521
|
Μοτορλέτ Πράγας - Γιάμπλονετς Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1522
|
Ρέκορντ Μπιέλσκο Μπιάλα - Ζαστρζέμπιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νόα - Λερναγίν Αρτσάχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Βαν - ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Άγιαξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ράνονγκ Γιουν. - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γκαμπάλα - Σάμπαϊλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
302
|
Μποντρουμσπόρ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
303
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Αλτινορντού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αγιουτάγια Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τρατ - Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Βαν Σπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σερίκ Μπελεντιγιέσπορ - Ντιγιαρμπεκιρσπόρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κοτζάελισπορ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Ισκεντεράν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τουργκούτλουσπορ - Κουσαντασισπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Έφελερ 09 - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σιλέ Γιλντισπόρ - Ντερίνσεσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καρσίγιακα - Γιένι Μερσίν Ιντμανιουρντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γιόμρασπορ - Τσατάλτζασπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάο Ζοάο Βερ - Μπράγκα Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτον U18 - Κρίσταλ Πάλας U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ U18 - Νόριτς U18 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ U18 - Τότεναμ U18 | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U18 - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σίρενς - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατάρντ - Νάξαρ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κένυα Πολίς - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντόντομα Τζίτζι - Ρούβου Σούτινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1520
|
Οστάνδη - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1523
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1524
|
Κρακόβια - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
304
|
Μπρασόφ - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U19 - Σοντερίσκε U19 | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ράι Πράτσα - Κράμπι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πομιγλιάνο (Γ) - Σαμπντόρια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
305
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Χανιά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ - Ουτάι Θάνι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Χαλάντας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπλάου Βάις Βερολίνου - Παμπόου | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέκλενμπουργκ Σβέριν - Ταζμανία Μπερλίν | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Βεστερχάουσεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πλάουεν - Κριεσόου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρειτάλ - Μπλάου Βάις Ζορμπάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 - Γουλβς U18 | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U18 - Τσέλσι U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον U18 - Ντέρμπι U18 | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπόρετς Βέλες - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντετόνιτ Τζούνιορ - Βόσκα Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Όχριντ - Σλόγκα 1934 Βίνιτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αρσίμι - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα - Τέτεκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Βαρντάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Σκοπίων - Σάσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καραορμάν - Μπέσα 1976 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη U19 - Σίλκεμποργκ U19 | | | | | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσεναγίν - Χαϊντεραμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λις - Κονινκλίκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λεγκανές Β - Αλκορκόν Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μποκέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Μλαντόστ DG - Ζέτα | | | | | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
306
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
307
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
308
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1525
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Άαρχους (Γ) - Νόρτζελαντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ (Γ) - Κέγκε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Σούντμπι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Άστον Βίλα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ολντενμπέργκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Μόρπεθ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι - Μαρίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρέντιτς - Ίλκεστον | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Κόλβιλ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τάμγουορθ - Μπέντφορντ Ταουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Λίστον | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς - Άλβετσερτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπάργουελ - Νάνιτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. - Χίτσιν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Στράτφορντ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Τίβερτον | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μέρτιρ Τάουν - Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U18 - Σάντερλαντ U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπλουμεντάλερ - Γκεεστεμούντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπιέλο Μπρντο - Γιαρούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσιμπάλια - Ντουμπράβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Ερμής Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Μποταφόγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νόρντβικ - Ραϊνσμπούργκσε Μπόις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
310
|
Σάντερλαντ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
311
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
312
|
Ντέρμπι - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
313
|
Σριούσμπερι - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
314
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
315
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
316
|
Γιορκ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
317
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
318
|
Γουόκινγκ - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
319
|
Ίστλιχ - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
320
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
321
|
Μπαρνέτ - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
322
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
14:30 |
323
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Τορκί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
324
|
Σάουθεντ - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
325
|
Σκάνθορπ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
326
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
327
|
Χάλιφαξ - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
328
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
329
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
330
|
Μπάξτον - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
331
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Λέμινγκτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
332
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Σπενιμόρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
333
|
Πίτερμπορο Σπορτς - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
334
|
Σάουθπορτ - Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
335
|
Τέλφορντ - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
339
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
340
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
341
|
Ντόβερ - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
342
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
343
|
Τόντον Τάουν - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
344
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
345
|
Φάρνμπορο - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
346
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Γουόρθινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
391
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1526
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσαμ - Βάιντεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
HSC Αννόβερο - Ράμλινγκεν-Εχλερσχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γαλατασαράι - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Γκίφχορν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όφενμπέργκερ - Μούτσελμπαχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρόιτλινγκεν - Φόρζχεϊμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χολσχάουσεν - 8 Βίλινγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοπίνγκερ SV - Ομπεράρχερν SV | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεκαρσούλμερ - Χόλενμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κούρσλακ Νοϊβενγκάμε - Τουρκίγιε Βίλχελμσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιέσεν - Νέχοφ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Χανταμάρ - Φέρνβαλτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
TSB Φλένσμπουργκ - Ουνιόν Νοϊμίνστερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χούσουμερ - Τοντεσφέλντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κίλια Κίελ - Φρίζια 03 | | | | 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκόνσενχάιμ - Κόμπλεντζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σχοτ Μάιντζ - Καρμπάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άουερσμάχερ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόρσχαμ - Άβελεϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίβερσετζ - Γουίτμπι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Σιλντς - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Χέντον | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάλντας - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάχ - Σαμαξί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλτμερσχάουσεν - Βάταν Βρέμης | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόμετ Άρστεν - Μπρέμενχαβεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρινκούμερ - BTS Νέουσταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κοαστάλ Γιούνιον - Σίμπα Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Άροους - Γκριν Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσαμπίσι - Κάμπβε Ουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πρίζον Λέοπαρντς - Πάουερ Ντιναμός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενκάνα - Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζανάκο - Μούζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εντσάντζα Ρέιντζερς - Κανσάνσι Ντινάμος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενκβάζι - Λουμγουάνα Ράντιαντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς - Νάπσα Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εξέλσιορ Μασλάους - Άμστερνταμ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεβενίνγκεν - Τεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόζακεν Μπόις - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ Γιονγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φόλενταμ Γιονγκ - Χάρντενμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπάκενμπουργκ - Κάτβικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Τούρκσπορ Κιέλ - Άιχεντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Κρέι Γουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάρσκε Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουάρινγκτον Ράινλαντς - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νταρνές - Αλ Σουκόρ Κλαμπ | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντεσπορτίβα Μαπούτο - Φεροβιάριο Ντε Ναμπούλα | | | | | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Χαλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λαμία - Λεβαδειακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
348
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
349
|
Καρλάιλ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
350
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
353
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
354
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
355
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Βατενσάιντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
356
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Ράιν Λεσχ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
358
|
Κάαν-Μάριενμπορν - Στράελεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
359
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
360
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
361
|
Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
362
|
Μπάλινγκερ - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
363
|
Ντίρεν - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
364
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
367
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Βίντενμπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
368
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Λίπσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
369
|
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ - Χέσεν Κασέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
370
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Χαϊμστέτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
371
|
Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν - Άουμπσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
372
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Μπόχολτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
373
|
Φράιμπεργκ - Μπάλινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
374
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
375
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
376
|
Μακεδονικός - Ηρακλής |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
377
|
Βενέτσια - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
378
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
504
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
521
|
Αιγάλεω - Ολυμπιακός Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
522
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Νίκη Βόλου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Μαρσασλόκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σεντ Άντρεους - Φγκούρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σαν Γκβάν - Μελίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χάνγουελ Τάουν - Πλίμουθ Πάρκγουεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χανάου 93 - Άντλερ Βαϊντενχάουσεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τουρκ Κουτσού Φρίντμπεργκ - Βαλντγκίρμες | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ίντερ (Γ) - Γιουβέντους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) - Σογιό (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπορντό (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρεμς (Γ) - Χάβρη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λυών (Γ) - Ντιζόν (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Μπλάου-Βάις Φρίσντορφ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αμπού Σαλίμ - Αλ Μαντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Κχουμς - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλμιστράτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λιγκόρνα - AC Μπρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπρένο - Φραντσιακόρτα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντολομίτι Μπελουνέσι - Κλοντιένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μέστρε - Μοντεμπελούνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αρζακένα - Απρίλια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Ριτσιόνε - Πράτο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
379
|
Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
380
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
381
|
Γκούμπιο - Ρομπούρ Σιένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
382
|
Ιμολέζε - Βις Πέζαρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
383
|
Καραρέζε - Τόρες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
384
|
Φιορενζουόλα - Ρίμινι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
385
|
Βολουντάρι - Χέρμανσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1527
|
Λωζάνη - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U17 - Σοντερίσκε U17 | | | | | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - MC Αλγέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
USM Αλγέρι - Σετίφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νιούινγκτον - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στράθπι Θίστλ - Ρόουθς | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουίκ Μπόις - Ισελμερβόγκελς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποεβινγκχάουσεν - Άιντραχτ Ράινε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ (Γ) - Έβερτον (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπόουερς & Πιτσέα - Χέρντσερτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάιντ - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντομαγκνιάνο - ΑΚ Λιμπερτάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καϊλούνγκο - Μουράτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λα Φιορίτα - Φαετάνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Ακουαβίβα - ΣΣ Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπενγκαλούρου - Μόχουν Μπαγκάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιλέβεν Έιντζελς - Σουά Φλαμίνγκος | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πολίς ΧΙ - Τζουανένγκ Γκάλαξι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τάουνσιπ Ρόλερς - Εξτένσιον Γκάνερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεκιούριτι Σίστεμς - Νίκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οράπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μορουπούλε Ουόντερερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άλτονα 93 - Χαμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλεμάνια Γουάλνταλγκες - Πφέντερσχάιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντιέφλεν - Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μεχτερσχάϊμ - Έλβερσμπεργκ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τζάγκερσμπουργκ - Χέρτα Βάισμπαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μορλότερν - Ντουντενχόφεν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιθ - Φράσερμπρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαντλί - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Χέιστινγκς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Λέιχ - Πόουλ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Γέιτ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Γουινστέστερ Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φραϊμπούργκερ - Νέτινγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρντς - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρανέντ Τζούνιορς - Χαρτς Β' | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρέτνα 2008 - Κάουντενμπιθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαλά Φέριντεν - Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάμπερλνοντ Κολτς - Σπάρτανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σέλτικ Β' - Έντινμπουργκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καλεντόνιαν Μπρέιβς - Ιστ Στέρλινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόνες Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρέιντζερς Β' | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέργουικ - Ντέλμπιτι Σταρ | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπεργκ - Σόνσμπεκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέλμπερτ 1870 - Σόνεμπεκ 1910 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ (Γ) - Τσέλσι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Λούις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρν Μπέι - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ - Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάνβεϊ - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Μπέλπερ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Άθερτον Κολίρις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Χάροου Μπόρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεν Β' - Σάρτρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγκουενό - Κολμάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ομπάνι - Τζούρα Σουντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μονταλέγκρε - Φάφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φελγκιέιρας - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιλαβερντένσε - Κανέλας 2010 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φοντίνιας - Ολιβέιρα Οσπιτάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σετούμπαλ - Αμόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τούσπο Σουρχέιντε - Αουμούντ Βέγκεσακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β - Πόλβοριν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λογρονιές ΙΙ - Αλαβές Β' | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζόσεφς - Λυνξ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιμπερτέ - ΑΣ Φαν | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμίκ Τζουγκού - Μπεμπερέκε | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σολείλ ΦΚ - Εσπουάρ Ντε Σαβαλού | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Ντ'Άμπομι - Ένερτζι Σπορτς | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Κοτονού - Ατζίτζα | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αβρανκού Όμνισπορτ - JAK | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουίντα - Τζεφά | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ταχούα - Σαχέλ | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νταμίσα - Μπαφλς Ντου Μπόργκου | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αζίζα - Κότον Σπορτ Μπενίν | | | | | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Σταντ Μαροκέν | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Ιτιφάκ Μαρακές | | | | | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
100
|
Ολλανδία - ΗΠΑ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
336
|
Τσόρλι - Κέρσον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
337
|
Γουέιμουθ - Τσέσχαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
338
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σλάου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
347
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
386
|
Άκρινγκτον - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
387
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
388
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
389
|
Νορθάμπτον - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
390
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
392
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
393
|
Κολερέιν - Ντάνγκανον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
394
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
395
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
396
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
397
|
Βίρτον - Λόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
398
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
399
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
400
|
Ινβερνές - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
401
|
Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
402
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
403
|
Κέλτι Χαρτς - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
404
|
Κλάιντ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
482
|
Μοντρόουζ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
483
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
484
|
Φόλκερκ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
485
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
486
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
487
|
Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
488
|
Στρανράερ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
489
|
Φόρφαρ - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1519
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1568
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
490
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ματζέστικ - ΑΣ Φάσο Γενένγκα | | | | | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φίτεσε ΦΚ - Ετουάλ Φιλάντ Ουαγκαντούγκου | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ντου Φάσο - Ασεκ Κουντούγκου | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαούρα - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπουλ - Λουκέρνη ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μίρμπους - Κρέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουντέρ-Φλόκενμπαχ - Βικτόρια Γκριεσχέιμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελφόρ - Σεντ Ζενεβιέν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεμς Β' - Επινάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια Β - Τερουέλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καέν Β' - Σεντ Πριβ Σεντ Ιλέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
491
|
Σακάριασπορ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1517
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Χάι Αλ Αράμπ - Αλφαλάχ Ατμπρά | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
492
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
493
|
Όλμπια - Ρεκανατέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
494
|
Τσεζένα - Σαν Ντονάτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
495
|
Φερμάνα - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καμπίλιε - Παραντού | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - ΑΠΟΕΛ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πάφος - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μόντερκαντζ - Κάερζενγκ 97 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Ράτινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αχρβάιλερ - Τους Κίρτσμπεργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπλουά Φουτ 41 - Εβρέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρουέν - Ρασίνγκ Κολόμπες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκράνβιλ - Μπόβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πουασί - Βαν Ολιμπίκ Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Μαλό - Σαμπλί | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ Β' - Βολτίγκ ντε Σατομπριάντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπόμπιγκνι AC - Λουζιτάνος Σεντ-Μάουρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλέρι 91 - Ρασίνγκ Μπεζανσόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μετς Β' - Φουριάνι Αγκλιάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κρετέιγ - Σεν Κεντέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εβιάν - Λυών Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν - Λουάν Κισό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ - ΡΚ Γκρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Οσέρ Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρινιάν - Ολιμπίκ Άλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τουλόν - Σεντ Πριστ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιερζόν - Ολιμπίκ Σαουμούρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ανζέ Β' - Μπουρζ 18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νάντ Β' - Λοριάν Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λαρέντο - Ράγιο Καντάμπρια | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπεασαίν - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ Γ' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ούτεμπο - Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιτοριόσα Σταρς - Ιμτάρφα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εμκουάμπα - Λίχα Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Βεγγάζη - Αλ Ταχάντι | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
496
|
Κάλιαρι - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
497
|
Κάζα Πία - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
498
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1569
|
Αλκορκόν - Φουενλαμπράδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1570
|
Καλαχόρα - Λα Νούνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1571
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1572
|
Ιντερσίτι - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1573
|
Μέριδα - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1574
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1575
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Οσασούνα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1576
|
SD Λογρονιές - Καστεγιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1577
|
Γιουνιονίστας - Μπάνταχοθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:05 |
1518
|
ΟΦΗ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Λεβάντε Λας Πλάνας (Γ) - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μούλιν Ιζέρ - Σαμαλιέρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γιουρόπα - Κόλετζ 1975 | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
499
|
Μιράντες - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
500
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Σαλίτας - USFA | | | | | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σταντ Μπορντελέ - Ρομοραντίν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1578
|
Λα Κορούνια - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντεσσέλ - Γάνδη U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν - Χέιστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρούπελ Μπουμ - Σαρλερουά U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαρλερουά - Νινοβέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαντέλ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λέουβεν U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αντβέρπ U23 - Σιντ-Ελουά Βίνκελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΡΑΑ Λουβιερουάζ - Ουρσλ Βισέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
101
|
Αργεντινή - Αυστραλία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
501
|
RWD Μόλενμπεεκ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
502
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:45 |
503
|
Τροφένσε - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - ΚΝ Βικτόρια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Όκλαντ Σίτι - Ουέλινγκτον Ολίμπικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια - Κιέπος Καμπούτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |